23-Apr-2024, Tuesday
DOCTOR
Dr.Shailesh Kumar Bhagat
Consultant Anaesthesiology
   
15:00 - 21:00

Dr.Waleed Mohammed Abdelkhalek Elkady
Consultant Anaesthesiology
   
08:00 - 15:00

Dr.Mostafa Mohammed Galal Ahmed
Consultant Dermatologist
   
08:00 - 15:00

Dr.Biroj Neupane
Consultant Ent
   
08:00 - 15:00

Dr.Sailesh Rajbanshi
Consultant Gynaecologist
   
08:00 - 15:00

Dr.Anju Gurung
Consultant Gynaecologist
   
15:00 - 21:00

Dr.Ahmed Elsayed Alymany Abokaremh
Consultant Ophthalmologist
   
08:00 - 15:00

Dr.Abanoub Eissa Ibrahem Saleh Gerges
Consultant Ophthalmologist
   
15:00 - 21:00

Dr.Sumit Chhetri
Consultant Orthopedician
   
15:00 - 21:00

Dr.Suresh Thapa Chhetri
Consultant Orthopedician
   
08:00 - 15:00

Dr.Muhammad Atif Anjum
Consultant Paediatrician
   
08:00 - 15:00

Dr.Shahriar Mahmud Ali Reza
Consultant Pediatrics
   
FR Leave

Dr.Mahamoud Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed Abdelaal
Consultant Psychiatrist
   
08:00 - 15:00

Dr.Mohamed Saad Fahmy Alsayed
Consultant Radiologist
   
08:00 - 15:00

Dr.Mosadaq Mustafa Eswei Almoudi
Consultant Subspecialist In Cardiology
   
08:00 - 15:00

Dr.Happy Kumar Devkaranbhai Kagathara
Consultant Surgeon
   
15:00 - 21:00

Dr.Farooq Ahmad
Consultant Surgeon
   
08:00 - 15:00

Dr.Mohammad Shadab Nadaf
Dental Officer
   
08:00 - 15:00

Dr.Adeel Akhtar
Dental Officer
   
15:00 - 21:00

Dr.Shanmuga Priyan Jagannadhan
Medical Officer
   
08:00 - 16:00

Dr.Waqas Ahmed
Medical Officer
   
16:00 - 00:00

Dr.Sinan Mahmud
Medical Officer
   
00:00 - 08:00

Dr.Keerthana Valsaraj
Medical Officer
   
16:00 - 00:00

Dr.Ranjitha Senthilvel
Medical Officer
   
08:00 - 16:00

Dr.Maryam
Medical Officer
   
08:00 - 16:00

Senthilkumar Madhavan
Physiotherapist
   
08:00 - 15:00

Shagunthala Nagarajan
Physiotherapist
   
08:00 - 15:00

Gopika Sasikumar
Physiotherapist
   
08:00 - 15:00

Shithul Pranavam Das
Psychologist
   
08:00 - 15:00

Dr.Ali Elhadi Elmokhtar Gheit
Senior Consultant In Medicine
   
08:00 - 15:00


Copyright © Ungoofaaru Regional Hospital